Black Belts & Referees List

Black Belts
NameShodan-Ho Shodan Nidan SandanYondanGodan Rokudan
Adam Minster199819992001200920162019
Alison Bearup1999/20152019
Rodney Steel200020012004
Shaun Ornellias200420062019
Chris Sheedy 200620112014
Tegan Errey201220132019
Luka Kunic20152019
Vanessa Carbis201620172019
Jodi Richardson20182019
Josh Glover20182019
Aliie Firth20182019
Brett Martin2019
Sharon Prentice20192020
Audrey Cousins2020
Sam Jones 2015 jnr
Chelsea Rados2019 jnr2020
Harrison Carbis2019 jnr
Jackson Martin2019 jnr
Oliver Southwell2020 jnr
Max Berry2020 jnr
Miller Virtinan 2020 jnr
Seth Toncinich 2020 jnr
Referees
NameStatusKataKumite
Adam MinsterActiveWJBWJA
Alison BearupNot Active SJBSJB
Vanessa CarbisActiveSJASRB
Chris SheedyNot Active SJASRb
Sharon PrenticeActiveSJBSJB